Rol das Legislaturas da Câmara Municipal 1955-2016

Legislaturas

  • N.º VEREADORES
  • 01 ANÉSIO TOBIAS
  • 02 ANTONIO CHINENES
  • 03 ANTONIO FERNANDES FILHO (PRES. 1957/1958)
  • 04 ANTONIO VERONEZI
  • 05 ARTHUR MONTANHOLI
  • 06 ERENITAS ALVES TAMARINDO
  • 07 EVARISTO DELCLARO (PRES. 1.955)
  • 08 GABRIEL BERTIPAGLIA (PRES. 1.956)
  • 09 JOÃO ESTECA
  • 10 JOSÉ ZACARIAS FILHO
  • 11 MANOEL ATAYD DE ANDRADE
  • 12 SAMOEL NOGUEIRA DE QUEIROZ
  • N.º VEREADORES
  • 01 ADELINO FREDERICO (PRES. 1960 A 1962)
  • 02 ANTONIO FELIX DOS SANTOS
  • 03 ANTONIO FERNANDES FILHO
  • 04 ARMANDO SILLES
  • 05 AURÉLIO NOGUEIRA
  • 06 CLÁUDIO GUEDES XAVIER
  • 07 DIMAS TÁRTARI
  • 08 JOAQUIM BERNARDI (PRES. 1959)
  • 09 JOSÉ BOLOGNIN
  • 10 JOSÉ GUILHERME DA GOMA
  • 11 JOSÉ FERREIRA FERRO
  • 12 MANOEL DOS SANTOS ESGALHA
  • N.º VEREADORES
  • 01 BRASILINO GOMES AMADO
  • 02 CARLOS ANTONIO BERNAVA
  • 03 CAROLINO PINHEIRO DE AZEVEDO (PRES. 1963)
  • 04 ERNESTO FERRACINE
  • 05 GABRIEL BERTIPAGLIA
  • 06 JOAQUIM GOMES DE SOUZA
  • 07 JOSÉ FERREIRA FERRO (PRES. 1965/1966)
  • 08 JOSÉ MARTIMIANO SEIXAS
  • 09 MARCELO GONÇALVES
  • 10 MÁRIO MONTANHOLI
  • 11 NOBUKI KINOSHITA
  • 12 PEDRO DARME NETO (PRES. 1964)
  • 13 TOSHIYUKI SUETSUGO
  • N.º VEREADORES
  • 01 ADELINO FREDERICO (PRES. 1.959)
  • 02 ANTONIO SILVA
  • 03 ARMANDO SILLES
  • 04 FRANCISCO LIMA COSTA
  • 05 GENIO CARDOSO DE SOUZA
  • 06 GERALDO LINS
  • 07 GERMINO FRANCISCO NEVES
  • 08 IMACULADA IENNY
  • 09 JOSÉ DUARTE FERRO
  • 10 JOSÉ GALDINO DE LIMA
  • 11 JOSÉ MENDONÇA DE OLIVEIRA
  • 12 NILTON ROCHA FILHO (FOI EXTINTO)
  • 13 SHIGAMI SUZUKI
  • 14 WALTER NASCIMENTO ( PRES. 1967/1968)
  • N.º VEREADORES
  • 01 ANTONIO SERGIO GARCIA (SUPLENTE)
  • 02 ANTONIO SILVA (SUPLENTE)
  • 03 ARMANDO SILLES
  • 04 CLÁUDIO GUEDES XAVIER (PRES. 1971/1972)
  • 05 EUCLIDES LIMA COSTA
  • 06 GENIO CARDOSO DE SOUZA
  • 07 GERMINO FRANCISCO NEVES (SUPLENTE)
  • 08 JOÃO ESTECA
  • 09 JOAQUIM BERNARDI
  • 10 JOSÉ MARTIMIANO SEIXAS (PRES. 1.970)
  • 11 MATSUO KOSHIYAMA
  • 12 REINALDO SATARELO
  • 13 SEBASTIÃO BOLOGNIN (SUPLENTE)
  • N.º VEREADORES
  • 01 ANTONIO JOAQUIM ALVES
  • 02 ANTONIO SERGIO GARCIA (SUPLENTE)
  • 03 CLÁUDIO GUEDES XAVIER (PRES. 1973/1974)
  • 04 EUCLIDES DE LIMA COSTA
  • 05 GERMINO FRANCISCO NEVES (EXTINTO)
  • 06 JOÃO ESTECA (RENUNCIOU)
  • 07 JOAQUIM BERNARDI
  • 08 JOSÉ DUARTE FERRO (PRES. 1975/1976)
  • 09 JOSÉ RIBEIRO DA COSTA
  • 10 MATSUO KOSHIYAMA (SUPLENTE)
  • 11 MOISÉS PEREIRA
  • 12 NOBUKI KINOSHITA (SUPLENTE)
  • 13 VALDOMIRO MODEST
  • N.º VEREADORES
  • 01 ANTONIO JOAQUIM ALVES
  • 02 ANTONIO MARTINS LAVELI (PRES. 1979/1980)
  • 03 CLÁUDIO GUEDES XAVIER (PRES. 1977/1978)
  • 04 JOSÉ ANDRADE MARINHO
  • 05 JOSÉ DUARTE FERRO (LICENÇA)
  • 06 MANOELITO BEZERRA DA SILVA (SUPLENTE)
  • 07 MÁRIO FALCETTI (PRES. 1981/1982)
  • 08 MAURO BIROLI
  • 09 ODAIR SILIS
  • 10 SABINO RODRIGUES BRAGA
  • N.º VEREADORES
  • 01 CICERO FERREIRA DA SILVA
  • 02 DIOGO UCLES OLER
  • 03 JOAQUIM LOURENÇO FILHO
  • 04 LÚCIO SUZUKI SOBRINHO (PRES. 1987/1988)
  • 05 MATSUO KOSHIYAMA (PRES. 1983/1984)
  • 06 MAURO BIROLI (LICENÇA)
  • 07 MILTON DE REZENDE
  • 08 ODAIR SILIS (PRES. 1985/1986)
  • 09 PEDRO ROCERA FERRO (SUPLENTE)
  • 10 VALTER FREDERICO
  • N.º VEREADORES
  • 01 ANTONIO MARTINS LAVELI (PRES. 1989/1990)
  • 02 ANTONIO MAZZO PASCHOAL
  • 03 ANTONIO SERGIO GARCIA
  • 04 AURÉLIO BERNAQUE (PRES.07/10/92)-FALECIMENTO DO PRES. MATSUO
  • 05 CICERO FERREIRA DA SILVA (ASSUMIU
  • 06 GILSON FERREIRA GUIMARÃES
  • 07 JOSÉ EGYDIO RUSSO FILHO
  • 08 LÚCIO SUZUKI SOBRINHO
  • 09 MARIA JOANA D’ARC DE CARVALHO CARCANHO
  • 10 MATSUO KOSHIYAMA (PRES.1991/1992)-FALECEU EM 03/10/92
  • 11 MAURO BIROLI (FALECEU)
  • 12 RUBENS FATINANSI
  • 13 SEBASTIÃO STECA
  • N.º VEREADORES
  • 01 ANGELO PITARELI (PRES. 1995/1996)
  • 02 ANTONIO BALDUÍNO DE PAULA (FALECEU 03/93)
  • 03 ANTONIO MARTINS LAVELI
  • 04 AURÉLIO BERNAQUE
  • 05 CICERO FERREIRA DA SILA (PRES. 1993/1994)
  • 06 HILTON LOURENÇO (ASSUMIU A VAGA DE ANTONIO BALDUÍNO)
  • 07 OSVALDO MANOEL ONÓRIO MAGALHÃES
  • 08 RUBENS FATINANSI
  • 09 SABINO RODRIGUES BRAGA
  • 10 SEBASTIÃO STECA
  • N.º VEREADORES
  • 01 ANTONIO MARTINS LAVELI (PRES. 1997 E 2000)
  • 02 CARMELITA SOUZA GOMES
  • 03 CLAUDETE DIAS DE OLIVEIRA CASTANHA
  • 04 EDMILSON CARDOSO DE ALMEIDA
  • 05 GEREMIA LORENCETO
  • 06 HILTON LOURENÇO
  • 07 MIGUEL PALOMO FERNANDES
  • 08 OSVALDO MANOEL ONÓRIO MAGALHÃES (PRES. 1.998)
  • 09 RENATO CAIRES SEIXAS
  • 10 RUBENS FATINANSI
  • 11 SABINO RODRIGUES BRAGA
  • N.º VEREADORES
  • 01 ANTONIO MARTINS LAVELI (PRES. 2.001)
  • 02 CICERO APARECIDO MAIA
  • 03 CLAUDETE DIAS DE OLIVEIRA CASTANHA
  • 04 DEVARLEY JOÃO TRONDI JUNIOR (PRES. 2.004), (FALECEU EM 21/04/2013)
  • 05 EDMILSON CARDOSO DE ALMEIDA
  • 06 EDSON CARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
  • 07 HILTON LOURENÇO
  • 08 JOSÉ EGYDIO RUSSO FILHO (PRES. 2.002)
  • 09 MARIA JOANA D’ARC DE CARVALHO CARCANHO
  • 10 MIGUEL PALOMO FERNADES
  • 11 RUBENS FATINANSI (PRES. 2.003- FALECEU 19/05/04)
  • 12 SABINO RODRIGUES BRAGA (ASSUMIU A VAGA DE RUBENS FATINANSI)
  • N.º VEREADORES
  • 01 ANA LUCIA MARINHO
  • 02 ANTONIO RODRIGUES SANTANA (PRES. 2.006)
  • 03 APARECIDO CLAUDELICIO DE SOUZA (PRES. 2008)
  • 04 EDSON CARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (PRES. 2.005)
  • 05 JOÃO DA LUZ
  • 06 JOSÉ BERNARDO (PRES. 2007)
  • 07 JOSÉ CARLOS POSTINGEL
  • 08 MARIA JOANA DARC DE CARVALHO CARCANHO (FALECEU 02/11/2010)
  • 09 VICTOR FERNANDO CANGANE BIROLI
  • N.º VEREADORES
  • 01 APARECIDO CLAUDELICIO DE SOUZA (PRES. 2010)
  • 02 ANA LUCIA MARINHO
  • 03 EDSON CARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (PRES. 2009) E (PRES. 2011)
  • 04 FLÁVIO APARECIDO DE CARVALHO
  • 05 JOÃO DA LUZ
  • 06 JOSÉ CARLOS POSTINGEL
  • 07 LUIZ CARLOS SUZUKI
  • 08 ORIVALDO FATINANSI
  • 09 PAULO KAMEO KOSHIYAMA
  • N.º VEREADORES
  • 01 EDSON CARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (PRES.2013 E 2015)
  • 02 FLÁVIO APARECIDO DE CARVALHO
  • 03 HENRI GEFERSON LOURENÇO
  • 04 JOSÉ ROBERTO GOMES
  • 05 MONIQUE SEGATELLI CARRETEIRO
  • 06 ORIVALDO FATINANSI (PRES. 2014)
  • 07 PAULO KAMEO KOSHIYAMA
  • 08 ROSANGELA APARECIDA PEREIRA
  • 09 TEREZINHA ELIZABETH ZAUZA